✉  ies@ies.sk      ☎  +421 2 4910 1400      Pondelok - Piatok: 7:00 - 16:30
Požet položiek: 375
LCLC50DOR1/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX G50 1,0M OR LSZH
LCLC50DOR2/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX G50 2,0M OR
LCLCOM3DAQ5/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX G50 5,0M AQ OM3 LSZH
LCSC50DOR1/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX G50 1,0M OR LSZH
LCSC50DOR2/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX G50 2,0M OR LSZH
LCSC62DOR1/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX G62,5 1,0M OR LSZH
LCST50DOR1/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-ST DX G50 1,0M OR LSZH
LCST50DOR2/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-ST DX G50 2,0M OR LSZH
ON-15LCLCOM4DEV
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX G50 15,0M EV OM4
ON-17LCST50DOR-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-ST DX G50 17,0M OR LSZH 2MM
ON-1LCLC50DOR-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX G50 1,0M OR LSZH 3MM
ON-1LCLCOM4DEV
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-LC DX G50 1,0M EV OM4
Požet položiek: 375


 

IES s.r.o.
Nová Rožňavská 136
831 04 Bratislava
Tel: +421 2 49101400
IES s.r.o.
Medený Hámor 23
974 00 B.Bystrica
Tel: +421 48 4155 716
IES s.r.o.
Kragujevská 9
010 01 Žilina
Tel: +421 41 7242 485
IES s.r.o.
Jesenná 26
080 01 Prešov
Tel: +421 51 7734 549
NEWSLETTER
© IES s.r.o. | webdesign Geoorgee & Iko
Kontaktujte nás v prípade otázok alebo problémov s prezeraním našich stránok.