✉  ies@ies.sk      ☎  +421 2 4910 1400      Pondelok - Piatok: 7:00 - 16:30
Filter
LCSC09DYE1/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 1,0M YE LSZH
LCSC09DYE2/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 2,0M YE LSZH
ON-0.5LCSC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 0,5M YE LSZH 2MM
ON-10LCSC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 10,0M YE
ON-1LCSC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 1,0M YE LSZH 2MM
ON-1LCSC09DYE3M-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 1,0M YE LSZH 3MM
ON-2LCSC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 2,0M YE
ON-3LCSC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO LC-SC DX E9 3,0M YE
421311
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-LC DX E09 1,0m XX OS2
421312
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-LC DX E09 2,0m XX OS2
421313
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-LC DX E09 3,0m XX OS2
421314
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-LC DX E09 4,0m XX OS2


 

IES s.r.o.
Nová Rožňavská 136
831 04 Bratislava
Tel: +421 2 49101400
IES s.r.o.
Medený Hámor 23
974 00 B.Bystrica
Tel: +421 48 4155 716
IES s.r.o.
Kragujevská 9
010 01 Žilina
Tel: +421 41 7242 485
IES s.r.o.
Jesenná 26
080 01 Prešov
Tel: +421 51 7734 549
NEWSLETTER
© IES s.r.o. | webdesign Geoorgee & Iko
Kontaktujte nás v prípade otázok alebo problémov s prezeraním našich stránok.