✉  ies@ies.sk      ☎  +421 2 4910 1400      Pondelok - Piatok: 7:00 - 16:30
Filter
ON-1SCSC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E9 1,0M YE LSZH 3MM
ON-2SCSC09DYE-I
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E9 2,0M YE LSZH 3MM
SCSC09DYE2/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E9 2,0M YE LSZH
SCSC09SYE1/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC SX E9 1,0M YE LSZH
SCSC09SYE3/Z
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC SX E9 3,0M YE LSZH
421111
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E09 1,0m XX OS2
421112
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E09 2,0m XX OS2
421113
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E09 3,0m XX OS2
421114
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E09 4,0m XX OS2
421115
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E09 5,0m XX OS2
421116
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E09 6,0m XX OS2
421117
PATCH KÁBEL FO SC-SC DX E09 7,0m XX OS2


 

IES s.r.o.
Nová Rožňavská 136
831 04 Bratislava
Tel: +421 2 49101400
IES s.r.o.
Medený Hámor 23
974 00 B.Bystrica
Tel: +421 48 4155 716
IES s.r.o.
Kragujevská 9
010 01 Žilina
Tel: +421 41 7242 485
IES s.r.o.
Jesenná 26
080 01 Prešov
Tel: +421 51 7734 549
NEWSLETTER
© IES s.r.o. | webdesign Geoorgee & Iko
Kontaktujte nás v prípade otázok alebo problémov s prezeraním našich stránok.